skip navigation

2022 Travel Rosters

14U Teams

RED

Manager Dan Mayer
Coach Jake Gold
Coach Dylan Zouber

 

Chase Arenberg
Alexander Beaubaire
Garrett Borovik
Ryan Gerber
Jonathan Geren
Syler Jarol
Nathan Kanter
Mariano Martinez
Evan Nagler
Max Strimling
William Swender
Drew Wiener

 

GREY

Manager Tom Siciliano
Coach Matt Siciliano
Coach Matt Dworsky
Coach Bradley Bleiman

 

Owen Collins
Garrett Deutsch
Brady Dubinsky
Jesse Feldman
David Lusardi
Brody Shefren
Jacob Sheldon
Luke Siciliano
Gavin Silber
Thomas Yatabe

 

13U Teams

RED

Manager Gregg Orloff
Coach Evan Orloff
Coach Justin Orloff
Coach Mac Jones

 

Jack Agran
Jorey Becker
Adrian Bente
Stone Bielawa
Liam Connolly
Alex Edgar
Chase Golding
William Gray
Ethan Moan
Samuel Nagler
Drew Weinstein

 

GREY

Manager Bradley Schwind
Coach Jake Lipp
Coach Nathan Dubinsky
Coach Charlie Gault

 

Samuel Carletti
Noah Cohen
Sammy Cohen
Nathan Crane
Owen Crane
Eli Manewith
Zachary Razzoog
Jacob Riback
Liam Spector
Caleb Teitelbaum
Carter Tremain
Benjamin Weinstein

12U Teams

RED

Manager Michael Felish
Coach Tyler Naglebach
Coach Sam Siegel
Coach Logan Rosenthal

 

Evan Abrams
Jacob Coleman
Nathan Curry
Mack Harris
Parker Kozoll
Daniel Linderman
Elijah Mutnick
Matthew Romanoff
Elijah Twose
Spencer Wolff

 

GREY

Manager Brian Olson
Coach Cameron Robinson
Coach Brad Arenberg
Coach Zach Arenberg
Coach Aden Siegel

 

Jacob Blume
Eliott Bruner
Drew Conklin
Mason David
Benjamin Freed
Lucas Hach
Mycah Letuchy
Zachary Schulman
Jonah Thompson

11U Teams

RED

Manager Terry Platt
Coach Dylan Platt
Coach Corey Cozza
Coach Ethan Platt

 

Liam Banoff
Matteo Cossi
Mason Evans
Jack Gault
Jacob Krasny
Ben McNair
Jordan Meyers
William Odishoo
Donovan Pesce
Drew Schnurman
Lucas Swender
Ari Weinstein

 

GREY 

Manager Brad Schulman
Coach Jake Goldstone
Coach Gavin Picklin
Coach Isaac Schlesinger

 

Jonah Andalman
William Austin
John Clutter
Raphael Feldman
Simon Felman
Nathan Golden
Noah Katz
Eliot Katz
Casey Levin
Myles Schwartz
Noah Schulman
Kalen Williams

10U Team

RED 

Manager Todd Rubin
Coach Mickey Shutan
Coach Alex Fern
Coach Devin McNulty

 

Dawson Adkins
Renner Bashkin
Ari Cohen
Graham Collins
Nathan Gerber
Connor Geres
Ian Goode
Emmett Harris
Brody Schwartz
Griffin Seidler
Gabriel Smith
Jackson Soth

 

 

8U Team

Co-Manager Kevin Marshall
Co-Manager Cory Siegel
Coach Dylan Fein
Coach Brett Merkin

 

Heath

Hall-Erickson
Rafael Kushner
Jordan  Waitzman
Brody  Brodsky
Matthew  Federman
Ari  Andalman
Grayson  Kahn
Carter  Lempke
Tyler Rosen
Jonas  Rubin
Joseph Nagler
Asher  Raskin
Jayden Sanders

9U Teams

RED

Manager Paul Chanan
Coach Mason Stormoen
Coach Harper Ransberg
Coach Charlie Polisner

 

Joshua Abrams
Jordan Ackerson
Joseph Agran
Cade Baker
Drew Becker
Anders Dregne
Liam Hagle
Tyler Heiman
Charles Kitson
Austin Kosner
Bradley Raskin
Joseph Rourke

 

GREY 

Manager Jake Kelzer
Coach Eric Kaplan
Coach Nate Rosen
Coach Dustin Zimberoff

 

Caleb Banoff
Quentin Brandess
Jack Caplan
Ryan Cohen
Gavin Collins
Jack Feinzimer
Theodore Gray
Eli Hogan
Simon Miller
Charles Shandling
Eli Thompson
Noah Wiener